Exam schedule

Summer 2024 - Final Exam Schedule

Effective July 10, 2024.

Final exam procedures

COURSE

SECTION

INSTRUCTOR

DATE

TIME

BLDG

ROOM

ACCT1110002Tan-TompkinsMon, Aug 12, 202415:3018:30NWNN3302
ACCT1110003ChenkovFri, Aug 09, 202412:0015:00NWNN4213
ACCT1110004ChenkovTue, Aug 13, 20248:3011:30NWNN4213
ACCT1110005ChenkovMon, Aug 12, 20248:3011:30NWNN4213
ACCT1110006FisherFri, Aug 09, 202415:3018:30NWNN6109
ACCT1110007Boroumand-JazziTue, Aug 13, 202412:0015:00NWNN3410
ACCT1110008YoonThu, Aug 15, 202412:0015:00NWNN3410
ACCT1110051YuTue, Aug 13, 202419:0022:00ONLINEONLINE
ACCT1210001YoonTue, Aug 13, 202415:3018:30NWNGYM
ACCT1210003YoonTue, Aug 13, 202415:3018:30NWNGYM
ACCT1210050YoonTue, Aug 13, 202419:0022:00NWNN4213
ACCT1210051TopsyThu, Aug 15, 202419:0022:00ONLINEONLINE
ACCT1222001FormosaFri, Aug 09, 202412:0015:00NWNN6109
ACCT1222050FormosaWed, Aug 14, 202419:0022:00AOT808
ACCT1235001FormosaMon, Aug 12, 20248:3011:30NWSS3825
ACCT1235002FisherMon, Aug 12, 202415:3018:30NWNN5105
ACCT1235050ThiaraTue, Aug 13, 202419:0022:00NWNN4308
ACCT1235051MoosaThu, Aug 15, 202419:0022:00ONLINEONLINE
ACCT2320001StangerFri, Aug 16, 20248:3010:30NWNGYM
ACCT2320002StangerFri, Aug 09, 20248:3010:30NWNGYM
ACCT2320003StangerWed, Aug 14, 202412:0015:00NWSS1812/S1814
ACCT2320050ThiaraMon, Aug 12, 202419:0022:00ONLINEONLINE
ACCT2320051YuMon, Aug 12, 202419:0022:00ONLINEONLINE
ACCT3008001MaugerFri, Aug 16, 202415:3018:30NWSS1812/S1814
ACCT3008002MaugerFri, Aug 16, 202415:3018:30NWSS1812/S1814
ACCT3008050CharaniaThu, Aug 15, 202419:0022:00NWNN4312
ACCT3008070DupontSat, Aug 10, 20248:3011:30NWSS1650/S1670
ACCT3310001Tan-TompkinsMon, Aug 12, 20248:3011:30NWSS1650/S1670
ACCT3310002Tan-TompkinsMon, Aug 12, 20248:3011:30NWSS1650/S1670
ACCT3310050Tan-TompkinsWed, Aug 14, 202419:0022:00NWNN4360
ACCT3370001YangThu, Aug 15, 20248:3011:30NWSS1650/S1670
ACCT3370002YuWed, Aug 14, 20248:3011:30NWNN4306
ACCT3370005YangThu, Aug 15, 20248:3011:30NWSS1650/S1670
ACCT3370050YangThu, Aug 15, 202419:0022:00NWNN4306
ACCT3410001FormosaThu, Aug 15, 202415:3018:30NWNN5109
ACCT3410050ClairWed, Aug 14, 202419:0022:00NWNN4215
ACCT3410051WongMon, Aug 12, 202419:0022:00ONLINEONLINE
ACCT3420001MaugerTue, Aug 13, 202415:3018:30NWSS1650/S1670
ACCT3420050MaugerTue, Aug 13, 202419:0022:00NWSS1650/S1670
ACCT3470002WongThu, Aug 15, 20248:3011:30NWNN6111
ACCT3470050WongThu, Aug 15, 202419:0022:00ONLINEONLINE
ACCT3570090WongFri, Aug 16, 202415:3018:30ONLINEONLINE
ACCT3880003CharafFri, Aug 09, 20248:3011:30ONLINEONLINE
ACCT3880050LanMon, Aug 12, 202419:0022:00ONLINEONLINE
ACCT4510001YuTue, Aug 13, 202412:0015:00NWNN4306
ACCT4510050YuWed, Aug 14, 202419:0022:00ONLINEONLINE
ACCT4520001StangerFri, Aug 16, 202415:3018:30NWNN4306
ACCT4520050ChenkovTue, Aug 13, 202419:0022:00NWNN4306
ACCT4580001CharafWed, Aug 14, 202412:0015:00NWNN5109
ACCT4670050YangMon, Aug 12, 202419:0022:00NWNN5105
ACCT4750001CharafTue, Aug 13, 202415:3018:30NWNN5111
ACCT4750050CharafTue, Aug 13, 202419:0022:00ONLINEONLINE
ANTH1100001NuttallFri, Aug 09, 202415:3017:30NWSS1812/S1814
ANTH1100002NuttallMon, Aug 12, 202412:0014:00DLDD1026
ANTH1100003NuttallFri, Aug 09, 202415:3017:30NWSS1812/S1814
ANTH1101001RobertsonThu, Aug 15, 202412:0015:00NWNN3412
ANTH1111001RobertsonWed, Aug 14, 202415:3018:30NWSS3820
ANTH2220001NuttallTue, Aug 13, 202412:0014:00NWSS3825
BIOL1100001HarperFri, Aug 09, 202412:0015:00NWSS0640
BIOL1103001Gonzalez TorresMon, Aug 12, 20248:3011:30DLCC1008/C1009
BIOL1103002Gonzalez TorresMon, Aug 12, 20248:3011:30DLCC1008/C1009
BIOL1103003Gonzalez TorresMon, Aug 12, 20248:3011:30DLCC1006
BIOL1103004HarperMon, Aug 12, 20248:3011:30NWSS1812/S1814
BIOL1103005Cruz-AguadoMon, Aug 12, 20248:3011:30NWNGYM
BIOL1103006HarperMon, Aug 12, 20248:3011:30NWSS1812/S1814
BIOL1104050BarkerThu, Aug 15, 202419:0022:00ONLINEONLINE
BIOL1110001FaurieFri, Aug 09, 202412:0015:00NWNGYM
BIOL1110002FaurieFri, Aug 09, 202412:0015:00NWNGYM
BIOL1110003FaurieFri, Aug 09, 202412:0015:00NWNGYM
BIOL1203001BrulotteFri, Aug 09, 202412:0015:00DLAA1470
BIOL1203002SilvergieterFri, Aug 09, 202412:0015:00DLAA1470
BIOL1203003SilvergieterFri, Aug 09, 202412:0015:00NWNGYM
BIOL1203004SilvergieterFri, Aug 09, 202412:0015:00NWNGYM
BIOL1210001Cruz-AguadoTue, Aug 13, 202412:0015:00NWNGYM
BIOL1210002Cruz-AguadoTue, Aug 13, 202412:0015:00NWNGYM
BIOL2200001BarkerMon, Aug 12, 202415:3018:30DLCC1007
BIOL2200003KarunakaranMon, Aug 12, 202415:3018:30NWNGYM
BIOL2200004BarkerMon, Aug 12, 202415:3018:30NWNGYM
BIOL2401001SolteiroThu, Aug 15, 202412:0015:00DLCC1005
BIOL2401002KarunakaranThu, Aug 15, 202412:0015:00NWNGYM
BIOL2401003KarunakaranThu, Aug 15, 202412:0015:00NWNGYM
BLAW1320001van DykTue, Aug 13, 202412:0014:00AOT608
BLAW1320002KietaiblMon, Aug 12, 202412:0015:00AOT910/911
BLAW1320003KietaiblMon, Aug 12, 202412:0015:00AOT910/911
BLAW1320050KietaiblTue, Aug 13, 202419:0022:00AOT624
BLAW1320051KlaponskiThu, Aug 15, 202419:0022:00AOT624
BLAW3700001van DykFri, Aug 16, 202415:3018:30AOT910/911
BLAW3700002van DykFri, Aug 16, 202415:3018:30AOT910/911
BLAW3730001van DykMon, Aug 12, 202412:0015:00AOT624
BLAW3750051RandhawaMon, Aug 12, 202419:0022:00AOT708
BLAW3760051RamnarineTue, Aug 13, 202419:0022:00AOT910/911
BLAW3760052RamnarineMon, Aug 12, 202419:0022:00AOT910/911
BUSN1200002Ferrarez da MataFri, Aug 09, 20248:3011:30AOT910/911
BUSN1200003Ferrarez da MataFri, Aug 09, 20248:3011:30AOT910/911
BUSN1200050Ferrarez da MataMon, Aug 12, 202419:0022:00AOT609
BUSN1210001LuuThu, Aug 15, 202412:0015:00AOT816
BUSN1210002BaniaFri, Aug 16, 20248:3011:30AOT626
BUSN1210003AshktorabFri, Aug 09, 20248:3011:30AOT626
BUSN1210004BaniaFri, Aug 09, 202415:3018:30AOT608
BUSN1210005RibalkinThu, Aug 15, 20248:3011:30NWNN4215
BUSN1210006SveinsonFri, Aug 16, 202412:0015:00AOT708
BUSN1210007LuuMon, Aug 12, 20248:3011:30AOT816
BUSN1210050LuuWed, Aug 14, 202419:0022:00NWNN5109
BUSN1210051Niavarani Thu, Aug 15, 202419:0022:00AOT608
BUSN1210052RibalkinMon, Aug 12, 202419:0022:00NWNN4370
BUSN1210070NiavaraniSat, Aug 10, 20248:3011:30AOT609
BUSN2429001ZhangFri, Aug 09, 202415:3018:30AOT816
BUSN2429003LawFri, Aug 09, 20248:3011:30AOT808
BUSN2429004LawTue, Aug 13, 20248:3010:15AOT808
BUSN2429005ZhangThu, Aug 15, 202415:3018:30AOT808
BUSN2429006RajaTue, Aug 13, 202412:0015:00AOT808
BUSN2429007NiavaraniMon, Aug 12, 20248:3011:30AOT807
BUSN2429051RajaMon, Aug 12, 202419:0022:00AOT807
BUSN2429052SveinsonWed, Aug 14, 202419:0022:00ONLINEONLINE
BUSN3100001DyFri, Aug 09, 20248:3011:30AOT707
BUSN3100002BaniaMon, Aug 12, 20248:3011:30AOT907
BUSN3100050DyTue, Aug 13, 202419:0022:00AOT707
BUSN3200050ZhangWed, Aug 14, 202419:0022:00NWNN5107
BUSN3253050BaniaTue, Aug 13, 202419:0022:00AOT708
BUSN3310001DudasThu, Aug 15, 202412:0015:00AOT808
BUSN3310050DudasThu, Aug 15, 202419:0022:00AOT808
BUSN3350002RahmanTue, Aug 13, 20248:3011:30NWNGYM
BUSN3350003RahmanTue, Aug 13, 20248:3011:30NWNGYM
BUSN3350050Satish KumarWed, Aug 14, 202419:0021:00AOT709
BUSN3351001Satish KumarFri, Aug 16, 20248:3010:30AOT608
BUSN3352001HaWed, Aug 14, 202415:3018:30NWNGYM
BUSN3353001Satish KumarFri, Aug 09, 20248:3010:30NWSS1812/S1814
BUSN3353002Satish KumarFri, Aug 09, 20248:3010:30NWSS1812/S1814
BUSN3354050HaWed, Aug 14, 202419:0022:00NWNGYM
BUSN3380002KaliaFri, Aug 16, 202412:0015:00AOT625
BUSN3380050SveinsonWed, Aug 14, 202419:0022:00AOT722
BUSN3386002ZhangMon, Aug 12, 20248:3011:30AOT808
BUSN3388001KaliaWed, Aug 14, 202412:0015:00AOT711
BUSN3388050KaliaTue, Aug 13, 202419:0022:00AOT712
BUSN3390002SveinsonFri, Aug 09, 202412:0015:00AOT816
BUSN3390003SveinsonTue, Aug 13, 202415:3018:30AOT809
BUSN3410001RajaFri, Aug 09, 202415:3018:30AOT707
BUSN3431001LawMon, Aug 12, 20248:3010:45AOT809
BUSN3431002RajaMon, Aug 12, 202412:0015:00AOT807
BUSN3431003LawMon, Aug 12, 202415:3017:15AOT807
BUSN3500001GomesTue, Aug 13, 202412:0015:00AOT624
BUSN3600001AshktorabFri, Aug 16, 202412:0015:00AOT709
BUSN3600003KimFri, Aug 16, 20248:3011:30AOT709
BUSN3600050KimMon, Aug 12, 202419:0022:00AOT709
BUSN3610001GomesMon, Aug 12, 20248:3011:30NWSS1717
BUSN3610050GomesTue, Aug 13, 202419:0022:00AOT626
BUSN3620050KimWed, Aug 14, 202419:0022:00AOT711
BUSN3630002O' LaochaThu, Aug 15, 202415:3018:30AOT709
BUSN3630003O' LaochaFri, Aug 16, 20248:3011:30AOT907
BUSN3640002KaliaMon, Aug 12, 202412:0015:00AOT708
BUSN4275002GomesFri, Aug 09, 202412:0015:00AOT625
BUSN4275003FranksonThu, Aug 15, 202412:0015:00AOT626
BUSN4275051FranksonMon, Aug 12, 202419:0022:00AOT626
BUSN4275070O' LaochaSat, Aug 10, 20248:3011:30AOT608
BUSN4410001O' LaochaFri, Aug 09, 202412:0015:00AOT626
BUSN4640001KimFri, Aug 09, 20248:3011:30AOT624
CFCS1130090GustafsonFri, Aug 09, 20248:3011:30ONLINEONLINE
CFCS2432050InksterTue, Aug 13, 202419:0022:00ONLINEONLINE
CFCS4905051MooreTue, Aug 13, 202419:0022:00ONLINEONLINE
CFCS4905052MooreMon, Aug 12, 202419:0022:00ONLINEONLINE
CHEM1104001OcholaMon, Aug 12, 202412:0015:00NWSS0640
CHEM1108001ZhanThu, Aug 15, 20248:3011:30NWSS1812/S1814
CHEM1108002ZhouThu, Aug 15, 20248:3011:30NWSS1812/S1814
CHEM1110002OcholaFri, Aug 09, 202415:3018:30NWSS3825
CHEM1150001WongTue, Aug 13, 202415:3018:30NWSS3825
CHEM1210002ZhanMon, Aug 12, 202412:0015:00NWSS3820
CHEM2321002OcholaWed, Aug 14, 202415:3018:30NWNGYM
CHEM2421001ChangTue, Aug 13, 20248:3011:30NWNN3302
CMPT1105001AriafarTue, Aug 13, 202412:0015:00NWNN6111
CMPT1109001LiFri, Aug 09, 202412:0015:00NWNN5109
CMPT1109002AboofazeliFri, Aug 09, 202412:0015:00NWNN5111
CMPT1209001AboofazeliMon, Aug 12, 202412:0015:00NWNN5107
CMPT1209002AboofazeliMon, Aug 12, 202412:0015:00NWNN5109
CMPT1209003AboofazeliMon, Aug 12, 202412:0015:00NWNN5111
CRIM1100001IversWed, Aug 14, 202415:3017:30NWNN5111
CRIM1120001LalondeThu, Aug 15, 20248:3011:30NWSS3825
CRIM1120002LalondeWed, Aug 14, 20248:3011:30NWSS0640
CRIM1121001IversThu, Aug 15, 202415:3017:30NWNN6111
CRIM1150001MacnairWed, Aug 14, 202412:0014:00NWNN6111
CRIM1150002PerkinsMon, Aug 12, 202412:0015:00NWNN3408
CRIM1150003PerkinsFri, Aug 09, 20248:3011:30NWSS3825
CRIM1160002SporerMon, Aug 12, 20248:3011:30ONLINEONLINE
CRIM1160004BowbrickMon, Aug 12, 202415:3018:30NWNN3412
CRIM2140002LalondeTue, Aug 13, 202412:0015:00AOT909
CRIM2252001PerkinsWed, Aug 14, 20248:3011:30AOT909
CRIM2254001IversFri, Aug 09, 202415:3017:30NWNN5107
CRIM2260001SporerFri, Aug 09, 20248:3011:30DLCC1012
CRIM2260050BowbrickWed, Aug 14, 202419:0021:00NWNN3410
CRIM2261001BowbrickTue, Aug 13, 20248:3011:30NWNN3412
CRIM3310001PerkinsTue, Aug 13, 202415:3018:30NWNGYM
CRIM3355001IversMon, Aug 12, 20248:3011:30NWNN5105
CRIM3362050LaBarTue, Aug 13, 202419:0021:00NWNN3410
CRIM3365001ReidFri, Aug 09, 202415:3018:30ONLINEONLINE
CRIM3395001MacnairTue, Aug 13, 20248:3011:30NWNN5111
CRIM4420001MacnairFri, Aug 16, 202412:0015:00AOT807
CRIM4480001HuitsonThu, Aug 15, 202415:3018:30DLCC1012
CSIS1175001YangMon, Aug 12, 202412:0015:00NWNN6107
CSIS1175002YangMon, Aug 12, 20248:3011:30NWNN6107
CSIS1175005SaleemWed, Aug 14, 202412:0015:00NWNN6109
CSIS1175006SaleemWed, Aug 14, 202415:3018:30NWNN6109
CSIS1175007SahiwalWed, Aug 14, 20248:3011:30NWNN5109
CSIS1190002LiuThu, Aug 15, 202415:3018:30NWNN5107
CSIS1190003CaldwellMon, Aug 12, 202415:3018:30NWNN6111
CSIS1190004CaldwellWed, Aug 14, 202415:3018:30NWNN5107
CSIS1190005CaldwellFri, Aug 09, 202412:0015:00AOT807
CSIS1190006SahiwalFri, Aug 16, 202412:0015:00NWNN5111
CSIS1190007SenMon, Aug 12, 202415:3018:30NWNN5109
CSIS1190008LiuMon, Aug 12, 202412:0015:00NWNN6109
CSIS1190009YuThu, Aug 15, 202412:0014:00NWNN5109
CSIS1280002BashirTue, Aug 13, 20248:3010:45NWNN5107
CSIS1280003GhaeliFri, Aug 09, 202415:3018:30NWNN6107
CSIS1280004GhaeliFri, Aug 09, 202412:0015:00NWNN6107
CSIS1280005MaMon, Aug 12, 202415:3018:30NWNN6109
CSIS2175001YangWed, Aug 14, 202412:0015:00NWNN6107
CSIS2175002YangWed, Aug 14, 202415:3018:30NWNN6107
CSIS2175003SahiwalMon, Aug 12, 20248:3011:30NWNN5111
CSIS2175070SahiwalSat, Aug 10, 20248:3011:30NWNN5111
CSIS2200003SaleemTue, Aug 13, 202412:0015:00NWNN6109
CSIS2200004SaleemTue, Aug 13, 202415:3018:30NWNN6109
CSIS2200005YuThu, Aug 15, 20248:3010:30NWNGYM
CSIS2200007Al-HumaimidiTue, Aug 13, 202412:0014:00NWNN5111
CSIS2200008TanTue, Aug 13, 202412:0014:30AOT807
CSIS2200009YuWed, Aug 14, 20248:3010:30NWNN2201
CSIS2200010YuFri, Aug 09, 20248:3010:30DLAA1470
CSIS2200011TanMon, Aug 12, 202412:0014:30NWNN5105
CSIS2260001NgThu, Aug 15, 202412:0014:00NWNGYM
CSIS2260003Al-HumaimidiFri, Aug 09, 20248:3010:30NWNGYM
CSIS2260004Al-HumaimidiFri, Aug 09, 20248:3010:30NWNGYM
CSIS2260005NgThu, Aug 15, 202412:0014:00NWNGYM
CSIS2270003NgFri, Aug 16, 20248:3010:30NWNGYM
CSIS2270004NgFri, Aug 16, 20248:3010:30NWNGYM
CSIS2270005Al-HumaimidiMon, Aug 12, 202415:3017:30NWNN5111
CSIS2300002TanFri, Aug 16, 202415:3018:00NWNN6107
CSIS2300003NeloyFri, Aug 16, 202415:3018:30NWNN5111
CSIS2300004TanFri, Aug 09, 202415:3018:00NWNN5111
CSIS3155001VitusWed, Aug 14, 20248:3011:30NWNN6111
CSIS3155002VitusFri, Aug 09, 20248:3011:30NWNN6107
CSIS3160001VitusThu, Aug 15, 20248:3011:30NWNN5111
CSIS3175050AbbasiTue, Aug 13, 202419:0022:00NWNN5107
CSIS3175070AbbasiSat, Aug 10, 20248:3011:30NWNN5107
CSIS3275001ClementeMon, Aug 12, 202415:3018:30NWNN6107
CSIS3275070ClementeSat, Aug 10, 202412:0015:00NWNN5111
CSIS3290001MaTue, Aug 13, 20248:3011:30NWNN6109
CSIS3290002MaTue, Aug 13, 202415:3018:30NWNN6107
CSIS3290050MaTue, Aug 13, 202419:0022:00NWNN5111
CSIS3300001NeloyThu, Aug 15, 20248:3011:30NWNN5107
CSIS3300003NeloyThu, Aug 15, 202412:0015:00NWNN5107
CSIS3300070ChiongSat, Aug 10, 20248:3011:30NWNN5109
CSIS3360002NeloyMon, Aug 12, 20248:3011:30NWNN5107
CSIS3380001GhaeliFri, Aug 16, 20248:3011:30AOT808
CSIS3380002GhaeliFri, Aug 16, 202412:0015:00NWNN5107
CSIS3475001LiuTue, Aug 13, 202415:3018:30NWNN6111
CSIS3475002LiuWed, Aug 14, 202415:3018:30NWNN6111
CSIS3560005VitusTue, Aug 13, 20248:3011:30NWNN5109
CSIS3860001ManabalaTue, Aug 13, 20248:3011:30NWNN5105
CSIS4175050AbbasiThu, Aug 15, 202419:0022:00NWNN5107
CSIS4175070AbbasiSat, Aug 10, 202412:0015:00NWNN5107
CSIS4490001ClementeFri, Aug 09, 20248:3011:30NWNN5109
CYCC3341003SteelFri, Aug 09, 202415:3018:30  
EAES1120002GriffingThu, Aug 15, 202419:0022:00NWSS3805
EAES1201001Vera GamboaWed, Aug 14, 202412:0015:00NWSS3805
ECON1101001TawfeeqFri, Aug 16, 202415:3018:30NWSS1650/S1670
ECON1101002DemekeFri, Aug 16, 202415:3018:30NWNGYM
ECON1101003DemekeFri, Aug 16, 202415:3018:30NWNGYM
ECON1101004TawfeeqFri, Aug 16, 202415:3018:30NWSS1650/S1670
ECON1103001TengThu, Aug 15, 202412:0015:00NWNN4306
ECON1150001MatadeenFri, Aug 16, 20248:3011:30NWSS1650/S1670
ECON1150002MatadeenFri, Aug 16, 20248:3011:30NWSS1650/S1670
ECON1150003TengFri, Aug 16, 20248:3011:30NWSS1812/S1814
ECON1150004TengFri, Aug 16, 20248:3011:30NWSS1812/S1814
ECON1150005MatadeenTue, Aug 13, 202415:3018:30NWNN4306
ECON1150006XiaFri, Aug 09, 202412:0015:00NWNN4306
ECON1150050MatadeenTue, Aug 13, 202419:0022:00NWNN4370
ECON1250001XiaThu, Aug 15, 202415:3018:30NWNGYM
ECON1250002DemekeThu, Aug 15, 202412:0015:00AOT910/911
ECON1250003DemekeThu, Aug 15, 202412:0015:00AOT910/911
ECON1250004XiaThu, Aug 15, 202415:3018:30NWNGYM
ECON1250050TengTue, Aug 13, 202419:0022:00NWNN4217
ECON2408001TawfeeqTue, Aug 13, 202415:3018:30AOT607
ECON3408001XiaWed, Aug 14, 202415:3018:30NWNN4306
ENGL1130010MakmillenThu, Aug 15, 202412:0014:00NWSS1812/S1814
ENGL1130011MakmillenThu, Aug 15, 202412:0014:00NWSS1812/S1814
FINC1231001NairFri, Aug 09, 202412:0015:00AOT607
FINC1231002Hosseini GhinaniTue, Aug 13, 20248:3011:30NWNGYM
FINC1231003LuTue, Aug 13, 20248:3011:00AOT608
FINC1231005Hosseini GhinaniTue, Aug 13, 20248:3011:30NWNGYM
FINC1231050LuThu, Aug 15, 202419:0021:30AOT607
FINC1231051JoyceWed, Aug 14, 202419:0022:00AOT626
FINC2300001LuTue, Aug 13, 202415:3018:00AOT608
FINC2300050LuWed, Aug 14, 202419:0021:30AOT607
FINC2340001YamamotoWed, Aug 14, 202412:0014:00AOT707
FINC2340002ZimmermannFri, Aug 16, 20248:3011:30AOT809
FINC2340003ZimmermannFri, Aug 16, 202412:0015:00AOT809
FINC2340050YamamotoMon, Aug 12, 202419:0021:00AOT707
FINC2340051YamamotoTue, Aug 13, 202419:0021:00AOT711
FINC3300050NairThu, Aug 15, 202419:0022:00AOT711
FINC3370001Hosseini GhinaniFri, Aug 09, 202415:3018:30AOT807
FINC3370002Hosseini GhinaniFri, Aug 09, 202412:0015:00NWNN5107
FINC3390050XueMon, Aug 12, 202419:0022:00AOT608
FINC4360050YamamotoWed, Aug 14, 202419:0021:00AOT816
FINC4380050Hosseini GhinaniTue, Aug 13, 202419:0022:00AOT608
GEOG1100001SumartojoTue, Aug 13, 20248:3011:00NWSS3825
GEOG1100002SumartojoMon, Aug 12, 20248:3011:00DLAA1170
GEOG1100003SumartojoFri, Aug 09, 202415:3018:00NWSS0640
GEOG1110001CrowleyTue, Aug 13, 202415:3017:30NWNN3419
GEOG1110002CrowleyTue, Aug 13, 202412:0014:00DLCC1007
GEOG1110050CrowleyTue, Aug 13, 202419:0021:00ONLINEONLINE
GEOG1180001CrowleyMon, Aug 12, 202412:0014:00NWNN3410
HIST1103001Brooks

Mon, Aug 12, 2024   

Tue, Aug 13, 2024

15:30

 

 

 

8:30

12:00

 

-

 

 

 

-

18:30

 

 

 

11:30

15:30

ONLINEONLINE
HIST1103002BrooksFri, Aug 09, 20248:3011:30DLAA1170
HIST1113001BeningerFri, Aug 16, 202412:0014:00NWSS3825
HIST1114001BeningerThu, Aug 15, 20248:3010:30NWSS0640
HIST1114050BeningerTue, Aug 13, 202419:0021:00ONLINEONLINE
HIST1125001BrooksMon, Aug 12, 20248:3011:30NWNN4306
HIST2270001BeningerFri, Aug 09, 20248:3010:30NWSS3820
LGST1120050SporerThu, Aug 15, 202419:0022:00DLCC1007
LGST2210050SporerWed, Aug 14, 202419:0022:00DLCC1007
MARK1120001SenWed, Aug 14, 20248:3010:30AOT808
MARK1120002Birnfeld KurtzWed, Aug 14, 20248:3010:30AOT807
MARK1120003Birnfeld KurtzWed, Aug 14, 202412:0014:00AOT807
MARK1120004AtunWed, Aug 14, 202415:3017:30AOT809
MARK1120005BerezagaWed, Aug 14, 20248:3010:30AOT809
MARK1120006Birnfeld KurtzWed, Aug 14, 202415:3017:30AOT807
MARK1120007BeechWed, Aug 14, 202415:3017:30AOT808
MARK1120008BerezagaWed, Aug 14, 202412:0014:00AOT809
MARK1120050SunTue, Aug 13, 202419:0021:00AOT809
MARK1120051StephanusWed, Aug 14, 202419:0021:00AOT809
MARK3215001AtunMon, Aug 12, 202412:0014:00NWNGYM
MARK3215002AtunMon, Aug 12, 202412:0014:00NWNGYM
MARK3235001TanveerThu, Aug 15, 20248:3010:30AOT807
MARK3235002TanveerFri, Aug 16, 20248:3010:30AOT807
MARK3300001BeechTue, Aug 13, 202412:0014:00AOT816
MARK3300002SinghThu, Aug 15, 202415:3017:30AOT816
MARK3300050BeechWed, Aug 14, 202419:0021:00AOT807
MARK3340001RicardFri, Aug 09, 202415:3017:30AOT809
MARK3340050RicardTue, Aug 13, 202419:0021:00AOT816
MARK3490001AtunFri, Aug 16, 20248:3010:30AOT816
MARK4235001BerezagaThu, Aug 15, 202415:3017:30AOT708
MARK4240001BeechFri, Aug 16, 202415:3017:30AOT816
MARK4340001RicardWed, Aug 14, 202415:3017:30NWNN5109
MARK4420001KeighronFri, Aug 09, 202415:3017:30AOT808
MATH1101001ValadkhaniWed, Aug 14, 202412:0015:00NWNGYM
MATH1105001LinMon, Aug 12, 202415:3018:30NWNGYM
MATH1110001HenschellWed, Aug 14, 202415:3018:30NWNGYM
MATH1110002ValadkhaniWed, Aug 14, 202415:3018:30NWNGYM
MATH1120001MarquiseWed, Aug 14, 202412:0015:00DLCC1008/C1009
MATH1120002FunkWed, Aug 14, 202412:0015:00NWNGYM
MATH1120003FunkWed, Aug 14, 202412:0015:00NWNGYM
MATH1120004AnisefWed, Aug 14, 202412:0015:00NWNGYM
MATH1125001AnisefFri, Aug 09, 202412:0015:00NWSS1650/S1670
MATH1130001FunkTue, Aug 13, 20248:3011:30NWNGYM
MATH1160001MarquiseTue, Aug 13, 202415:3018:30DLCC1008/C1009
MATH1160002HenschellTue, Aug 13, 202415:3018:30NWNGYM
MATH1160003HenschellTue, Aug 13, 202415:3018:30NWNGYM
MATH1191001ValadkhaniTue, Aug 13, 202412:0015:00NWSS1650/S1670
MATH1220001AnisefFri, Aug 09, 202415:3018:30NWNGYM
MATH1220002AnisefFri, Aug 09, 202415:3018:30NWNGYM
MATH1220003DeyFri, Aug 09, 202415:3018:30NWNGYM
MATH1234001HuangFri, Aug 09, 20248:3011:30NWSS1650/S1670
MATH2210001SchurchFri, Aug 09, 20248:3011:30NWNGYM
MATH2210002SchurchFri, Aug 09, 20248:3011:30NWNGYM
MATH2230001FunkMon, Aug 12, 20248:3011:30NWNGYM
MATH2321001HenschellWed, Aug 14, 20248:3011:30NWSS1812/S1814
MATU0210002DhimanFri, Aug 09, 202415:3018:30NWNN4306
MATU0310001McManusMon, Aug 12, 202412:0015:00NWNN3302
MATU0410001McManusFri, Aug 09, 202412:0015:00NWSS1812/S1814
MATU0410002McManusFri, Aug 09, 202412:0015:00NWSS1812/S1814
MATU0411002DhimanTue, Aug 13, 202412:0015:00NWNN3408
PHIL1101001CutlerFri, Aug 16, 20248:3011:30NWNGYM
PHIL1101002CutlerFri, Aug 16, 20248:3011:30NWNGYM
PHIL1101050EdellWed, Aug 14, 202419:0021:00NWNN3406
PHIL1102001CrawfordWed, Aug 14, 202412:0014:00NWSS3820
PHIL1103001SandlinThu, Aug 15, 202412:0015:00NWNN3302
PHIL1122002SabourinFri, Aug 09, 202415:3018:30NWNGYM
PHIL1122003SabourinFri, Aug 09, 202415:3018:30NWNGYM
PHIL1152050SandlinTue, Aug 13, 202419:0022:00NWNN3408
PHIL2245050CutlerWed, Aug 14, 202419:0022:00NWNN3408
PHIL3300001CutlerTue, Aug 13, 202415:3018:30NWSS3820
PHYS1104001KirkeyTue, Aug 13, 20248:3011:30NWSS1650/S1670
PHYS1104002KirkeyTue, Aug 13, 20248:3011:30NWSS1650/S1670
PHYS1107001KirkeyMon, Aug 12, 202415:3018:30NWSS1650/S1670
PHYS1107002KirkeyMon, Aug 12, 202415:3018:30NWSS1650/S1670
PHYS1210001KirkeyWed, Aug 14, 202415:3018:30NWSS0640
PHYS1210002KirkeyWed, Aug 14, 202415:3018:30NWSS0640
POLI1102002EvansMon, Aug 12, 20248:3010:30NWSS3820
PSYC1100003PedersenTue, Aug 13, 20248:3011:30NWNN3410
PSYC1100006WinerTue, Aug 13, 20248:3011:30DLCC1007
PSYC1100007WinerFri, Aug 16, 202412:0015:00DLDD2024
PSYC1100008WinerThu, Aug 15, 202412:0015:00DLCC1004
PSYC1100009MeenThu, Aug 15, 202415:3017:30NWNN3302
PSYC1100010JonesTue, Aug 13, 20248:3011:30NWSS0640
PSYC1130001van NordenTue, Aug 13, 202415:3017:00NWSS0640
PSYC1130050van NordenWed, Aug 14, 202419:0020:30ONLINEONLINE
PSYC1200001AtwalFri, Aug 16, 202415:3018:30NWSS0640
PSYC1200002AtwalMon, Aug 12, 202415:3018:30NWSS0640
PSYC1200003ParharFri, Aug 16, 202412:0014:00NWSS1650/S1670
PSYC1200004ParharFri, Aug 16, 202412:0014:00NWSS1650/S1670
PSYC2301003van NordenMon, Aug 12, 202412:0012:50NWNN4306
PSYC2315001JonesWed, Aug 14, 202412:0015:00NWSS0640
PSYC2315002JonesMon, Aug 12, 202415:3018:30NWSS3820
PSYC2341003MeenMon, Aug 12, 202412:0014:00NWNN4215
PSYC3309001JonesFri, Aug 09, 202412:0015:00NWNN3408
PSYC3320002ThompsonTue, Aug 13, 202412:0015:00NWNN3412
PSYC3320090van NordenThu, Aug 15, 202412:0013:30ONLINEONLINE
PSYC3330001ParharMon, Aug 12, 20248:3011:30NWSS0640
PSYC3365001ThompsonMon, Aug 12, 202415:3018:30NWNN4308
PSYC3375001AtwalWed, Aug 14, 20248:3011:30NWSS3820
SOCI1125005FozilovaWed, Aug 14, 20248:3010:30NWSS1650/S1670
SOCI1125008FozilovaWed, Aug 14, 20248:3010:30NWSS1650/S1670
SOCI2230003TsengWed, Aug 14, 202415:3017:30NWNN3408
SOSC2140001RodwellThu, Aug 15, 20248:3010:30DLCC1008/C1009
SOSC2140002RodwellFri, Aug 16, 202412:0014:00NWNGYM
SOSC2140090RodwellWed, Aug 14, 202412:0014:00ONLINEONLINE
THRT2407050DuckworthThu, Aug 15, 202419:0021:00ONLINEONLINE
THRT2408050BalsonWed, Aug 14, 202419:0021:50ONLINEONLINE